Luke Williams Respect the Person Respect the Game

 

EKCFC
KCFL Committee Kent FA 300
 KCL Management Committee  Kent FA Staff
Respect Kennington v Borden Village
Kennington FC and Borden Village FC
 Little Shartsted and New Romney Banner 300  Little Shartsted and New Romney 300
Little Sharsted FC and Deal Town FC Reserves Little Sharsted FC and Deal Town FC Reserves
Sheppey United Reserves 300 1-IMG_0506first team-002 300
East Kent College FC Res and Sheppey United FC Res Sheppey United FC and Sevenoaks Town FC
 Dover Rangers and Soccer Elite U21 300  Metrogas Fleetdown 02 300
 Dover Rangers FC U21 and Soccer Elite FC U21  Metrogas FC and Fleetdown United FC
 Phoenix Sports and Blackheath United 300  FHP and Halstead 300
 Phoenix Sports FC KCL and Blackheath United FC  Forest Hill Park FC and Halstead United FC
 Faversham Strike Force and New Romney 300  Lewisham Ath Bexlians 300
 Faversham Strike Force Seniors FC & New Romney FC  Lewisham Athletic FC & Bexlians FC
 Snodland 7 Acre Hildenborough 300  Old Brom Oaks and Junior Reds 300
Hildenborough Athletic FC, Snodland Town FC
and Seven Acre & Sidcup FC Res
 Old Bromleians and Oaks & Junior Red Seniors FC
  Greenways and Tudor Sports  Halls and Long Lane 300
Greenways FC and Tudor Sports FC Halls AFC and Long Lane FC
 AFC Mottingham and Peckham Town-300 Fleetdown Res and Long Lane Res-300
 AFC Mottingham and Peckham Town FC Fleetdown United FC Reserves and Long Lane FC Reserves
 Peckham Town 300 Respect Luke Williams - Both teams 300
Peckham Town FC Deal Community Sports FC and Malgo FC
 Respect Luke Williams - Craig 300 Respect Luke Williams - Our Club 300
 Deal Community Sports FCCraig Harman – First Team Manager Deal Community Sports FC – Club Volunteers
Lydd Res and Hawkinge Town FOBG v Greenways Res 300
 Lydd Town FC Res and Hawkinge Town FC Farnborough OBG FC Res v Greenways FC Res
Dulwich Village and FC Elmstead Gavin and Julie Hoare
Dulwich Village FC and FC Elmstead
Julie & Gavin Hoare
Sturry Kings and Tankerton u11 Respect
Tankerton and Sturry Kings U11’s
 Park Farm Rangers U15s and Thanet Colts U15s Chipstead U13
Park Farm Rangers U15s and Thanet Colts U15s  Chipstead U13’s
Long Lane & Gravesham Gils U15  Faversham Town Elizabethans and Castle Colts Ladies
Long Lane and Gravesham Girls U15’s Faversham Town Elizabethans and Castle Colts Ladies
Tankerton U7 and Margate Tankerton Slayers FC 300
Tankerton and Margate U7’s Tankerton Slayers FC
In Memory of Luke Williams Real Mayo FC v Crockenhill Res FC  Smiths Premier League Cup 1st Round 300  Margate and Ridgeway u14 girls
Crockenhill Res FC and Real Mayo FC  Margate and Ridgeway U14 Girls
Twfc and Woodstock Sports halls and dartford u8 300
Tunbridge Wells FC and Woodstock Sports FC Halls AFC and Dartford U8’s
 Aylesford & Chatham U13 - 300 Aylesford & Chatham U13 no2 300
Aylesford & Chatham U13’s  Aylesford & Chatham U13’s
Staplehurst Monarch and Hawkhurst 300 Staplehurst Monarchs and Barming Youth 300
Staplehurst Monarchs and Hawkhurst Staplehurst Monarchs and Barming Youth
 West Kent Boro Green Barming Blues U8 autumn trophy 300  Langton Green Eagles Sevenoaks Town U11 300

 West Kent, Borough Green and Barming Blues U8’s

Autumn Trophy Tournament

 Langton Green Eagles and Sevenoaks Town U11’s

Anchorians Utd and Oak Ath U15-300

Crystal City and Lullingstone-300

Anchorians United and Oak Athletic U15’s

Crystal City FC and Lullingstone FC

Ashford Angels v Deal Town U16 A-300

Ashford Angels v Deal Town U16 B-300

Ashford Angels and Deal Town U16’s

Ashford Angels and Deal Town U16’s

Faversham Town and Eythorne U13 7-300

Faversham Town and Eythorne U13 6-300

Faversham Town and Eythorne Rovers U13’s

Faversham Town and Eythorne Rovers U13’s

Faversham Town v Eythorne Rovers B

 Faversham Town v Eythorne Rovers C

Faversham Town and Eythorne Rovers U13’s

Eythorne Rovers U13 Respect Bootlaces

Dayspring v Monument Athletic-300

Folkestone v Faversham U14-300

Dayspring FC and Monument Athletic FC

Folkestone Invicta and Faversham Town U14’s
 Foots Cray Lions and Bearsted U13-300 Halls AFC and South Darenth U13-300
 Footscray Lions and Bearsted U13’s Halls AFC and South Darenth U13’s
 Herne Bay Harriers and Trinity-300  Herne Bay Harriers U8-300
Herne Bay Harriers and Trinity Herne Bay Harriers U8’s
Herne Bay Harriers U9 b-300 Herne Bay Harriers U9-300
Herne Bay Harriers U9’s Herne Bay Harriers U9’s
Hugin Vikings and Canterbury Eagles U15-300 Langton Green v Folkestone Invicta U13-300
Hugin Vikings and Canterbury Eagles U15’s Langton Green and Folkestone Invicta U13’s
 Maidstone Unted and Anchorians Ladies  Milton & Fulston and Omega 92 U16-300
Maidstone United Ladies and Anchorians Ladies Milton & Fulston and Omega 92 U16’s
MNYL Omega 92 Spartans and Sheerness East Youth U18's-300 Park Farm Rangers and Trinity U13 b-300
Omega 92 Spartans and Sheerness East Youth U18’s Park Farm Rangers and Trinity
Park Farm Rangers and Trinity U13 a-300 Park Farm Rangers and Trinity U13 c-300
Park Farm Rangers and Trinity Park Farm Rangers and Trinity
Prince of Wales and Anchorians 2nd-300  Respect Thamesview outh u12 and Meopham Colts-300
Prince of Wales and Anchorians 2nd’s Ladies Thamesview Youth and Meopham Colts U12’s
 Respect Thamesview U11 and Woodcombe Youth-300  Respect Thamesview Youth U14 and Lordswood Youth Tigers-300
Thamesview Youth and Woodcombe Youth U11’s
Thamesview Youth and Lordswood Youth Tigers U14’s
 TYFC U13 rangers and utd Respect-300 respect2 respect
Thamesview Youth and Thamesview United U13’s
Lordswood Youth and Cuxton91 Crusaders U7’s
 Horsted Youth U12 300 Social Team United and Trinity
Horsted Youth FC U12’s  Social Team United FC and Trinity FC
Evolution FC and City Lions FC Herne Bay Harriers v Dover
Evolution FC and City Lions FC Herne Bay Harriers and Dover
Faversham Town V Deal Town U14 300  HFC v Betteshanger
Faversham Town and Deal Town U14’s  Hurricanes and Betteshanger Welfare Youth U15’s
Respect Respect