1988 |
Mr J. Clifton |
Dunton Green |
1988 |
Mr E. Diplock |
Sevenoaks Town |
1988 |
Mr R. T. Edmeads |
Dunton Green |
1988 |
Mr W. Green |
Borough Green |
1988 |
Mr H. Martin |
Chislehurst |
1988 |
Mr B. Mills |
Sutton Athletic |
1988 |
Mr E.W. Reffold |
Borough Green |
1988 |
Mr L. Town |
Sutton Athletic |
1989 |
Mr G. Williams |
Dunton Green |
1989 |
Mr J. Willis |
Sutton Athletic |
1992 |
Mr W. Oates |
Sevenoaks Town |
1992 |
Mr T. Young |
Halstead |
1993 |
Mr G. Broad |
Platt United |
1993 |
Mr M. Fisk |
Chipstead |
1993 |
Mr T. Sales |
Tonbridge Rangers |
1993 |
Mr R. Taylor |
Scott Sports |
1994 |
Mr B. Almond |
Stansfeld O & B Club |
1994 |
Mr A. Bryant |
Knockholt |
1994 |
Mr P. Danzey |
Empire |
1994 |
Mr J. Turner |
Tonbridge Rangers |
1994 |
Mr K. Winchester |
Halls |
1996 |
Mr M. Bennett |
Borough United |
1996 |
Mr A. Boulden |
New Romney |
1996 |
Mr P. Brennan |
Borough United |
1996 |
Mr J. Edgington |
Broomfield United |
1996 |
Mr W. Warner |
Tonbridge Invicta |
1997 |
Mr D. Drayton |
Thames Polytechnic |
1997 |
Mr K. Emsden |
Thames Polytechnic |
1997 |
Mr D. Fisher |
Platt United |
1997 |
Mr M. Harvey |
Ex Blues |
1997 |
Mr P. Mannering |
Oakwood |
1997 |
Mr T. Nutkins |
Thames Polytechnic |
1997 |
Mr C. Packham |
Wittersham |
1997 |
Mr R. Smith |
Thames Polytechnic |
1998 |
Mr A. Banks |
Wickham Park |
1998 |
Mr R. Carcary |
Bearsted |
1998 |
Mr R. Clifton |
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers
|
1998 |
Mr S. Faulkes |
Platt United |
1998 |
Mr B. Greenin |
Wickham Park |
1998 |
Mr A. Hefferon |
Bearsted |
1998 |
Mr R. Lancaster |
Kennington |
1998 |
Mr P. Lindsey |
Lydd Town |
1998 |
Mr R. May |
Bearsted |
1998 |
Mr P. Stanton |
Kennington |
1998 |
Mr R. Whatmore |
Wickham Park |
1999 |
Mr K. Daniels |
VCD Athletic |
1999 |
Mr A. Hogg |
Westerham |
1999 |
Mr D. Homewood |
Bromley Green |
1999 |
Mr K. Hunt |
Lydd Town |
2000 |
Mr R. Cork |
Broomfield United |
2000 |
Mr R. Hillier |
Greenways |
2000 |
Mr G. Hunt |
Woodnesborough |
2000 |
Mr A. Pearson |
Phoenix Sports |
2000 |
Mr J. Underwood |
St. George’s (Wrotham) |
2000 |
Mr B. Wakeman |
Fleetdown United |
2001 |
Mr C. Langley |
Old Bexleians |
2001 |
Mr D. Marchant |
Otford United |
2001 |
Mr D. Bell |
Palace |
2001 |
Mr F. Cosgrove |
Westerham |
2002 |
Mr M. Anthony |
Bearsted |
2002 |
Mr R. Bolton |
Borough United |
2002 |
Mr E. Ellis |
Stansfeld O & B Club |
2003 |
Mr D. Andrews |
Bromley Green |
2003 |
Mr D. Dugay |
Otford United |
2003 |
Mr D. Rusbridge |
Rusthall |
2003 |
Mr M. Young |
Sevenoaks Town |
2003 |
Mr M. Wylde |
Eynsford |
2004 |
Mr A. Black |
Chipstead |
2004 |
Mr S. Catt |
Otford United |
2004 |
Mr S. Challis |
Halls |
2004 |
Mr D. Sayers |
Westerham |
2004 |
Mr G. Sutton |
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers
|
2005 |
Mr R. Hambley |
Lydd Town |
2005 |
Mr P. Mannering |
Oakwood |
2005 |
Mr C. McQuillan |
Bromley Green |
2005 |
Mr P. Shaw |
Oakwood |
2005 |
Mr P. Snelling |
Beauwater |
2006 |
Mr K. Willson |
Bearsted |
2006 |
Mr J. Collymore |
Lewisham Borough (Community) |
2007 |
Mr G. Johnson |
Borough United |
2008 |
Mr S. Donald |
Bromley Green |
2008 |
Mr D. Hobson |
Otford United |
2008 |
Mr W. Miller |
Greenways |
2008 |
Mr J. Scannell |
Bearsted |
2008 |
Mr R. Self |
Chislehurst |
2009 |
Mr. B. Marchant |
Lydd Town |
2009 |
Mr. D. Houston |
Chipstead |
2010 |
Mr. C. Lush |
Stansfeld O & B Club |
2010 |
Mr. K. Hayden |
Kennington |
2010 |
Mr. J. Lambourne |
Otford United |
2011 |
Mr. C. Dorsett |
Bromley Green |
2011 |
Mr. L. Jarvis |
Greenways |
2012 |
Mr. A. Burgess |
Fleetdown United |
2012 |
Mr. G. Oxley |
Kennington |
2013 |
Mr. G. Allen |
Chipstead |
2013 |
Mr. T. Reeves |
Snodland Town |
2013 |
Mr. J. Best |
New Romney |
2014 |
Mr. P. Johnson |
Stansfeld O&B Club |
2014 |
Mr. A. Luscombe |
Platt United |
2017 |
Mr. I. Couchman |
Farnborough OB Guild |
2018 |
Mr. D. Pask |
Sutton Athletic |