Kent County League Divisional Champions – 1993 to date

  Champions   Runners Up
Premier Division    
1992-93 Sevenoaks Town   Aylesford Paper Mills
1993-94 Teynham and Lynsted   Greenways
1994-95 Stansfeld (O and B) Club   Lordswood
1995-96 Sevenoaks Town   Lydd Town
1996-97 Vickers Crayford/Dartford Athletic   Milton Athletic
1997-98 Milton Athletic   Rye United
1998-99 Knatchbull   Rye United
1999-00 Snodland   Bearsted
2000-01 Bearsted   Snodland
2001-02 Bearsted   Sevenoaks Town
2002-03 Sevenoaks Town   Stansfeld (O and B) Club
2003-04 Crockenhill   Old Roan
2004-05 Cray Valley (P M)   Old Roan
2005-06 Lewisham Borough (Community)   Faversham Town
2006-07 Holmesdale   Bromley Green
2007-08 Norton Sports   Orpington
2008-09 Hollands and Blair   Fleet Leisure
2009-10 Stansfeld (O and B ) Club   Hollands and Blair
2010-11 Hollands and Blair   Canterbury City
2011-12 Bromley Green   Stansfeld (O and B) Club
2012-13 Hildenborough Athletic   Metrogas
2013-14 Metrogas   Sheppey & Sheerness United
2014-15 Metrogas   Stansfeld O&B
2015-16 Faversham Strike Force Seniors   Kennington
2016-17  Punjab United    Greenways 
       
Division One    
2011-12 Hildenborough Athletic   Metrogas
2012-13 Fleetdown United   Erith 147 Sports
       
       
Division One East    
1992-93 Lydd Town   Tenterden and St Michaels United
1993-94 Lydd Town   Bromley Green
1994-95 Milton Athletic   Tenterden and St Michaels United
1995-96 Tenterden and St Michaels United   Snowdown Colliery Welfare
1996-97 Rye United   Bishopsbourne
1997-98 New Romney   Kennington
1998-99 Kennington   Sheerness East
1999-00 Norton Sports   Kennington
2000-01 New Romney   Kennington
2001-02 Kennington   Tenterden Tigers
2002-03 Tenterden Tigers   University of Kent
2003-04 Bromley Green   Norton Sports
2004-05 Norton Sports   Oakwood
2005-06 Hollands and Blair   New Romney
2006-07 Tyler Hill   Oakwood
2007-08 Bly Spartans   A F C Sheppey
2008-09 Canterbury City   A F C Sheppey
2009-10 Woodstock Park   Bromley Green
2010-11 Bromley Green   A P M
2013-14 Guru Nanak   Borden Village
2014-15 Faversham Strike Force Seniors   Kennington
2015-16 Lydd Town Reserves   New Romney
2016-17 New Romney   Hawkinge Town
       
Division One West    
1992-93 Ex Blues   Ten Em Bee
1993-94 Ten Em Bee   Ex Blues
1994-95 A F C Egerton   Ex Blues
1995-96 Ex Blues   Bearsted
1996-97 Bearsted   Beauwater
1997-98 Snodland   Ten Em Bee / Elms
1998-99 Maidstone United   Beauwater
1999-00 Phoenix Sports   Beauwater
2000-01 Crockenhill   Wickham Park
2001-02 Old Roan   Oakwood
2002-03 Cray Valley (P M )   A F C Blackheath
2003-04 Lewisham Borough (Comunity)   Bly Spartans
2004-05 Rusthall   Orpington
2005-06 Holmesdale   Orpington
2006-07 Orpington   Bly Spartans
2007-08 Phoenix Sports   Stansfeld ( O and B) Club
2008-09 Tonbridge Invicta   Sutton Athletic
2009-10 Bridon Ropes   Charlton Athletic Community
2010-11 Farnborough Old Boys Guild   Eltham Palace
2013-14 Holland Sports   Peckham Town
2014-15 Halstead United   Peckham Town
2015-16 Farnborough Old Boys Guild   Peckham Town
2016-17 Lewisham Athletic   Otford United
       
Division Two East    
1992-93 New Romney Reserves   Walmer Rovers
1993-94 Lydd Town Reserves   Bishopsbourne
1994-95 Royal George (Folkestone)   Bond Sports
1995-96 Broomfield United Reserves   Iden
1996-97 Broomfield United Reserves   Walmer Rovers
1997-98 Rye United Reserves   Sheerness East
1998-99 Wittersham   Knatchbull Reserves
1999-00 Smarden   Lydd Town Reserves
2000-01 New Romney Reserves   Betteshanger Welfare
2001-02 Dover Gate   Bliby
2002-03 Tyler Hill   Woodstock Park
2003-04 Borden Village   Sheppey United
2004-05 Hollands and Blair   Uniflo
2005-06 Staplehurst and Monarchs United   Ashford Borough
2006-07 Guru Nanak   Sutton Athletic
2007-08 Canterbury City   Otford United
2008-09 Premier   Woodstock Park
2009-10 Bredhurst Juniors   A F C Sevenoaks
2010-11 Saga Sports and Social   Lydd Town
2011-12 Malgo   N K Aces
2012-13 Sevenoaks   Borden Village
2013-14 East Kent College   Faversham Strike Force
2014-15 Lydd Town Reserves   A.P.M. Contrast Reserves
2015-16 Kings Hill   Rolvenden
2016-17 Cuxton 91   Willesborough Athletic
       
Division Two West    
1992-93 Strood County   Platt United
1993-94 Sutton Athletic   Eynsford
1994-95 Maidstone Invicta   Swanscombe United
1995-96 Snodland   Paddock Wood Town
1996-97 Otford United   Hawkenbury
1997-98 Wickham Park   Moonshot Athletic
1998-99 St Georges (Wrotham)   Fleetdown United
1999-00 A F C Blackheath   Pembury
2000-01 Oakwood   Eynsford
2001-02 Belvedere   Bly Spartans
2002-03 Bromleians Sports   Halls
2003-04 Orpington   Larkfield and New Hythe Wanderers
2004-05 Phoenix Sports   Samuel Montagu Youth Club
2005-06 Westerham   Bridon Ropes
2006-07 Tudor Sports   Tonbridge Invicta
2007-08 Farnborough Old Boys Guild   Hawkhurst United
2008-09 Old Bexleians   Charlton Athletic Community
2009-10 Forest Hill Park   Eltham Palace
2010-11 Hildenborough Athletic    Fleetdown United
2011-12 Bexleians   Erith 147 Sports
2012-13 Peckham Town   Long Lane
2013-14 Phoenix Sports Reserves   Halstead United
2014-15 Stansfeld O&B Reserves   FC Elmstead
2015-16 Lewisham Athletic   Club Langley
2016-17 Old Bromleians   Welling Park
       
Division Three East    
2013-14 Hawkinge Town   South Darenth
2014-15 Kings Hill   East Kent College Reserves
2015-16 Willesborough Athletic   Cuxton 91
2016-17 Wateringbury   Burgess Hodgson
       
Division Three West    
1992-93 Empire   Sherwood Park Community Assoc
1993-94 Tonbridge Rangers   Swanscombe United
1994-95 Halstead   Snodland
1995-96 Hawkenbury   Farnborough Old Boys Guild
1996-97 Wickham Park   Leaves Green
1997-98 St Georges (Wrotham)   Guru Nanak
1998-99 Pembury   Mastercolour
1999-00 Belvedere   Larkfield and New Hythe Wanderers
2000-01 Danson Athletic   Bly Spartans
2001-02 Farnborough Old Boys Guild   Halls
2002-03 Lanes End   Samuel Montagu Youth Club
2003-04 Guru Nanak   Putlands Athletic
2013-14 Stansfeld O&B Club Reserves   FC Elmstead
2014-15 Johnson & Phillips   Metrogas Reserves
2015-16 South East Athletic   Welling Park
2016-17 Sydenham Sports   Welling Town
       
Division Four West    
1993-94 Maidstone Invicta   Greenways Reserves
       
NRG GYM Under 21 Development League    
2013-14 University of Kent   Herne Bay
2014-15 Cray Wanderers Community   Herne Bay
       
Reserve Division West    
1993-94 Rusthall   Aylesford Paper Mills
2004-05 Stansfeld (O and B) Club   Greenways
2005-06 Westerham   Greenways
2006-07 Stansfeld (O and B) Club   Holmesdale
2007-08 Orpington   Bromleians Sports
2008-09 Orpington   Bly Spartans
2009-10 Fleetdown United   Belvedere
2010-11 Phoenix Sports   Fleetdown United
2011-12 Sutton Athletic   Fleetdown United
2012-13 Sutton Athletic   Fleetdown United
       
Reserve Division East    
2004-05 Bearsted   Otford United
2005-06 Bromley Green   Bearsted
2006-07 Bearsted   Kennington
2007-08 University of Kent   New Romney
2008-09 Otford United   New Romney
2009-10 Bearsted   Canterbury City
2010-11 Bromley Green   Canterbury City
2011-12 Hollands and Blair   Canterbury City
2012-13 Hollands and Blair   Lydd Town
       
Reserve Division One West    
1992-93 Stansfeld (O and B) Club   Otford United
1994-95 Lordswood   Sevenoaks Town
1995-96 Lordswood   Sevenoaks Town
1996-97 A F C Egerton   Stansfeld (O and B) Club
1997-98 Vickers Crayford/ Dartford Athletic   Ex Blues
1998-99 Vickers Crayford/ Dartford Athletic   Stansfeld (O and B) Club
1999-00 Stansfeld (O and B) Club   Otford United
2000-01 Stansfeld (O and B) Club   Bearsted
2001-02 Sevenoaks Town   Bearsted
2002-03 Sevenoaks Town   Greenways
2003-04 Bearsted   Stansfeld (O and B) Club
       
Reserve Division Two West    
1992-93 Greenways   Westerham
1993-94 No competition    
1994-95 Platt United   Eynsford
1995-96 Bearsted   Eynsford
1996-97 Phoenix Sports    Borough United
1997-98 Wickham Park   Chislehurst
1998-99 Otford United   Oakwood
1999-00 Oakwood   Fleetdown United
2000-01 Fleetdown United   Borough United
2001-02 Holmesdale   Eynsford
2002-03 Aylesford Paper Mills   Halls
2003-04 Belvedere   Orpington