Gallery

 SPECIAL EVENTS

         

VIEW GALLERIES BY MONTH

             
             
 

   

MATCH INDEX

35 – 18th November – Club Langley 4- 3 Sutton Athletic Res – Bill Manklow IRCC

34 – 18th November – Greenways FC 6 v 2 Metrogas FC – Premier Division

33 – 18th November – Wateringbury FC 3 v 1 Tonbridge Invicta FC – Division Two Central East

32 – 15th November – Essex Olympian League 3 v 1 KCFL Representative 11 -Annual friendly

31 – 11th November – Club Langley 0 v 0 Halstead  – Division One West

30 – 11th November – CC Sports 0 v 0 University of Kent – Division Three Central & East

29 – 4th November – Club Langley 3 v 0 FC Elmstead Reserves – Division One West

            28 – 4th November – Peckham Town 1 v 1 New Romney – Premier Division.

27 –  4th November – South East Athletic Res. 1 v 2 Old Bromleians Res. – Div Three West

26 – 28th October – Tonbridge Invicta 2 v 3 Lordswood Reserves – Division Two Central & East

25 – 28th October – Halls AFC 2 v 1 Club Langley – Division One West

24 – 21st October – Farnborough Old Boys Guild 0 v 5 St. Peter – Kent Reliance Intermediate Challenge Shield

23 – 21st October – Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) Reserves 0 v 2 Club Langley – Division One West

22 – 21st October  – Hildenborough Athletic 5 – 2 – Guru Nanak – Div One East & Central

21 – 14th October – Club Langley 1 – 5 Long Lane – Div One West

20 – 14th October – Dorset Premier League 2 V 3  Kent County football League  – FA Inter League Cup

19 – 7th October – Club Langley 2 – 0 Chipstead – Div One West

18 – 7th October – Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) 0 v 8 Otford United – Premier Division

17 – 7th October – Red Velvet 2 v 1 South Darenth – Kent Reliance Junior Cup Group A

16 – 30th September – Club Langley 5 v 2 Chipstead (AET) – NRG Gym ‘Bill Manklow’ IRCC

15 – 30th September – Halstead United 7 v 1 Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) – NRG Gym ‘Bill Manklow’ IRCC

14 – 23rd September – Club Langley 1 v 0 AFC Mottingham – Division One West

13 – 23rd September – Farnborough OB Guild Reserves 2 v 2 South East Athletic Reserves – Division Three West 

12 – 23rd September – Stansfeld (Oxford & Bermondsey) 1 v 5 Metrogas – Premier Division

11- 16th September – Woodnesborough 2 v 4 AFC Ashford Athletic  AET – Kent Reliance Junior Cup Group A

10 – 9th September – Club Langley 8 v 1 Orpington – Division One West

9- 9th September – Bexley 1 v 0 Fleetdown United – Premier Division

8 – 2nd September – CC Sport 4 v 1 Tenterden Town – Division Three Central & East

7 – 2nd September – Sutton Athletic Reserves 1 v 2 Club Langley – Division One West

6 – 2nd September – Metrogas Reserves 1 v 5 Sydenham Sports – Division Two West

5 – 2nd September – Metrogas 1 v 1 Lewisham Athletic – Premier Division

4 – 28th August – Fleetdown United 2 v 2 Tudor Sports – Premier Division

3  – 26th August – AFC Lewisham 0 v 10 Sporting Club Thamesmead Reserves – Division Three West 

2 – 19th August – Greenways 1 v 0 Bexley – Premier Division

1 – 12th August – Kennington 3 v 2 Peckham Town – Premier Division