Constitution

SEASON 2020-2021

If clubs have any changes to the information supplied to the League on their Membership Renewal Forms, they must advise using the Change Details form by clicking here

PREMIER DIVISION
Borden Village

Bromleians

Crockenhill

Farnborough OBG

Faversham Strike Force Seniors

Fleetdown Utd

Hawkinge Town

Ide Hill

Kings Hill

K Sports Reserves

New Romney

Otford Utd

Peckham Town

Stansfeld (O&B

Staplehurst Monarchs Utd

Tudor Sports

DIVISION ONE CENTRAL & EAST DIVISION ONE WEST
Ashford

Cuxton 1991

Guru Nanak

Hollands & Blair Reserves

Lordswood Reserves

Lydd Town Reserves

Rochester City

Rusthall Reserves

Snodland Town Reserves

Sturry 

Tenterden Town

Thanet United

Whitstable Town Reserves

AFC Mottingham

Belvedere

Bexley

Chipstead

Club Langley

Halls AFC

HFSP Ten-Em-Bee

Metrogas

Red Velvet

South East Athletic

Sutton Athletic Reserves

Sydenham Sports

Welling Park

DIVISION TWO CENTRAL & EAST DIVISION TWO WEST
Bearsted Reserves

Cinque Ports

Cuxton 91 Reserves

Deal Town Rangers

Larkfield & New Hythe

Minster

Punjab United Reserves

Ramsgate Reserves

Rochester City Reserves

Sittingbourne Reserves

Staplehurst Monarchs Utd Reserves

West Farleigh

Woodnesborough

Crayford Arrows

Danson Sports

Drummond Athletic

Dulwich Village

Equinoccial

Fleetdown Utd Reserves

Johnson & Philips

Long Lane

Orpington

Parkwood Rangers

Sporting Club Thamesmead Reserves

Stansfeld Reserves

Tudor Sports Reserves

DIVISION THREE CENTRAL & EAST DIVISION THREE WEST
Aylesford FC

Canterbury City University

Dartford Celtic 

Gillingham Town

Hildenborough

Ide Hill Reserves

Lokomotiv Canterbury

Minster Reserves

New Romney Reserves

Paddock Wood

Pilgrims FC

Tankerton FC

Tenterden Town Reserves

AFC Lewisham

Bexley Reserves

Bridon Ropes Reserves

Bromleians Reserves

Danson Sports Reserves

Farnborough OBG Reserves

Greenway Aces

Halstead Utd

Long Lane Reserves

Meridian Sports FC

Metrogas Reserves

South East Athletic Reserves

Welling Town Reserves

VETERANS DIVISION ONE VETERANS DIVISION TWO
Anchorians Vets (Rovers)

Insulator Veterans

Marden Minor Veterans

New Romney Veterans

Rubicon Limerick Veterans

Sheerness East Veterans

Staplehurst Monarchs Veterans

Tankerton Veterans

 

 

 

Anchorians Veterans (Utd)

Cobham Veterans

FC Ditton Veterans

K Sports Veterans

Marden Veterans Reserves

Vinters Veterans

Woodcombe Veterans

 

 

VETERANS DIVISION THREE
Anchorian Veterans (3rd Team)

Aylesford Veterans

Fox Veterans

Kings Hill Veterans

K Sports Utd Vets (Reserves)

Larkfield Vets

MPE FC